Is SOAKED OVERNIGHT & PRESSURE COOKED 100% ORGANIC CANNELLINI BEANS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cannellini Beans, Water, Sea Salt.

Check SOAKED OVERNIGHT & PRESSURE COOKED 100% ORGANIC CANNELLINI BEANS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SOAKED OVERNIGHT & PRESSURE COOKED 100% ORGANIC CANNELLINI BEANS is available at 6 retailers

AmazonFry'sKrogerRalphsVitacostWhole Foods

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
MildNutty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide DishSoupSalad