Is Soan papdi Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, wheat flour, sugar, almonds, pistachios, cardamom

Check Soan papdi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
FlakyCrunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking