Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Soba Buckwheat Noodles Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Wheat Flour, Organic Buckwheat Flour

Check Soba Buckwheat Noodles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soba Buckwheat Noodles is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Noodle · Dried

Flavor
EarthyNutty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupStir FrySalad
Oat Free? Soba Buckwheat Noodles | Spoonful