Is Soba Noodles (Aldi) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR (58%), BUCKWHEAT FLOUR (30%), Water, Salt.
Check Soba Noodles (Aldi) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soba Noodles (Aldi) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Noodle · Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SoupStir FryLunch


