Is SOBE, SPARKLING, GUAVA BERRY, GUAVA BERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, WHITE GRAPE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), PURIFIED STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6).
Check SOBE, SPARKLING, GUAVA BERRY, GUAVA BERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOBE, SPARKLING, GUAVA BERRY, GUAVA BERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
MadeGood Organic Granola Bars Gluten Free Mixed Berry -- 6 Bars
Sparkling Ice® Naturally Flavored Sparkling Water, Black Raspberry 17 fl oz
SmartSweets Candy Sweet Fish Berry - 1.8 Oz
Sparkling Ice Flavored Sparkling Spring Water Lemonade 17oz Bottle
Made Good Granola Minis Chocolate Chip Pouches, Mixed Berry Pouches
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can


