Is Sobeys Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

EXTRA LEAN GROUND BEEF, RAW

Check Sobeys against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGrillingSandwich
Lactose Free? Sobeys | Spoonful