Is Sobisk Banana Sandwich Creme Cookie Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Sugar, Palm Oil, Maize Starch, Glucose, Fructo-oligosaccharide, Salt, Leavening (ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate), Soy Lecithin, Sodium Metabisulphite, Artificial Flavors, Turmeric Extract, Citric Acid. Contains Wheat, Soy and Sulphites.
Check Sobisk Banana Sandwich Creme Cookie against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sobisk Banana Sandwich Creme Cookie in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


