Is SOBISK, COOKIES, VANILLA CREAM Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, VEGETABLE PALM OIL, SKIM MILK POWDER, GLUCOSE SYRUP, CORN STARCH, SALT, AMMONIUM AND SODIUM BICARBONATE (RAISING AGENT), SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), GLYCERIN (STABILIZING AGENT), ETHYL VANILLIN, ANTI OXIDANT - TBHQ. CONTAINS ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR (VANILLA)
Check SOBISK, COOKIES, VANILLA CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SOBISK, COOKIES, VANILLA CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Whole
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


