No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Is Sobisk Teddy Bear Grahams Chocolate Chip Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Graham Flour(whole Grain Wheat Flour), Wheat Flour, Vegetable" Palm Oil, Chocolate Chips, Cocoa Powder, Sugar. Natural Honey, - Maltodextrin, Salt, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Soy Lecithin (emulsifier), Calcium Carbonate (source Of Calcium), Zinc Oxide (source Of Zinc), Natural And Artificial Flavor. Contains Wheat And Soy. Manufactured In A Facility That Contains Peanuts/ Nuts And Tee Nuts.

Check Sobisk Teddy Bear Grahams Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast
Soy Free? Sobisk Teddy Bear Grahams Chocolate Chip | Spoonful