Is Soccer Blasta Gummy Bursts Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Dextrose, Gelatin, Concentrated Apple Juice, Citric Acid (e330), Malic Acid (e296), Sodium Citrate (e331), Caprylic/capric Triglyceride, Carnauba Wax (e903), Artificial Flavours (cola), Artificial Colour (e150d). Contains Milk. It may also contain Artificial Flavors.
Check Soccer Blasta Gummy Bursts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soccer Blasta Gummy Bursts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


