Is Sociables Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, SHORTENING (VEGETABLE, MODIFIED PALM), SUGAR, GLUCOSE FRUCTOSE, SALT, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, BAKING SODA, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, AMMONIUM BICARBONATE, PROTEASE, AMYLASE. CONTAINS: WHEAT, BARLEY.

Check Sociables against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sociables is available at 5 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerValuemartAmazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCoffee