Is Social Club Margarita In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, cold-fermented corn syrup, white grape juice concentrate, natural flavors, lemon juice concentrate, sodium citrate, malted rice

Check Social Club Margarita In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusTangyAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingDrink Mixer