Is Social Club Moscow Mule In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, cold-fermented corn syrup, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, colored with fruit juice, sodium citrate, malted rice

Check Social Club Moscow Mule In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go