Is Social Club Moscow Mule In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
purified water, cold-fermented corn syrup, lemon juice concentrate, natural flavors, colored with fruit juice, sodium citrate, malted rice
Check Social Club Moscow Mule In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Club Moscow Mule In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


