Is Social Club Old Fashion In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified water, cold-fermented corn syrup, natural flavors, white grape juice concentrate, orange juice concentrate, colored with fruit juice, sodium citrate, malted rice

Check Social Club Old Fashion In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrusSweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Social Club Old Fashion In Cans - 9-8 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful