Is Social Infused Patch 20 Mg Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cbd Hemp Extract 2Inactive Polymer Blend
Check Social Infused Patch 20 Mg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Infused Patch 20 Mg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Social Infused Patch 20 Mg is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Supplement · Unknown


