Is Social Lite Ginger Lime Mule Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Sugars (cane Sugar, Apple Juice Concentrate), Lime Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate, Stevia Extract, Natural Flavour.

Check Social Lite Ginger Lime Mule against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking