Is Social Muscle Rub Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cbd Hemp Extract 25Inactive Purified Water, Arnica Montana Flower Extract, Isopropyl Alcohol, Natural Menthol Usp, Ilex Paraguarenis Leaf Extract, Dimethylsulfone (Msm), Tocopheryl (Vitamin E), Aloe Barbadensis Leaf Extract, Carbomer, Triethanolamine, Phenoxyethanol, Caprylyl Glycol, Sorbic Acid, Polysorbate 20, Melaleuca Alternifolia (Tea Tree), Leaf Oil, Pyridoxine Hcl (Vitamin B6), Edta
Check Social Muscle Rub against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Muscle Rub in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Social Muscle Rub is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Unknown


