Is Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Elderflower Apple Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Reverse Osmosis Water, Organic Sake (Water, Organic Brown Rice, Yeast), Organic Erythritol, Organic Apple Essence, Citric Acid, Organic Elderflower Flavor Blend, Organic Apple Flavor, Tartaric Acid, And Stevia Extract.
Check Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Elderflower Apple against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Elderflower Apple in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Social Sparkling Wine, Sake, Elderflower Apple is available at 1 retailer
Central Market
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FloralFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


