Is SocialSweets Freeze-Dried Rainbow Bites Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Corn Syrup, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Less Than 2% Of: Citric Acid, Tapioca Dextrin, Modified Corn Starch, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sodium Citrate Colors (yellow 5 Lake, Red 40 Lake, Blue 2 Lake, Yellow 6 Lake, Titanium Dioxide, Blue 1 Lake, Yellow 6, Red 40, Yellow 5, Blue 1), Carnauba Wax, Gluten-free, Gelatin-free

Check SocialSweets Freeze-Dried Rainbow Bites against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go