Is Sockarooni Pasta Sauce Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE, CITRIC ACID), DICED TOMATOES, GREEN AND RED BELL PEPPERS, MUSHROOMS, CANE SUGAR, SALT, DRIED ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SPICES, DRIED GARLIC.
Check Sockarooni Pasta Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sockarooni Pasta Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sockarooni Pasta Sauce is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemart
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryAcidicUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


