Is Soda, 60/40 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, Citric Acid, Potassium Benzoate, Gum Acacia, Glycerol Ester Of Wood Rosin, Natural Flavor, Sucralose

Check Soda, 60/40 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking