Is SODA, APPLE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, LESS THAN 0.5% OF: CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), SODIUM CITRATE, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check SODA, APPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, APPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


