Is SODA, BAJA BLAST Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CCARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SUCROSE ACETATE ISOBUTYRATE, YELLOW 5, BLUE 1.

Check SODA, BAJA BLAST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTangy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking