Is SODA BEVERAGES Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 AND RED NO. 40.

Check SODA BEVERAGES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking