Is SODA BOY, QUALITY BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, STRAWBERRY CREAM Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial flavors
natural & artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALTODEXTRIN, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE(A PRESERVATIVE),RED#40.
Check SODA BOY, QUALITY BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, STRAWBERRY CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA BOY, QUALITY BEVERAGE, STRAWBERRY CREAM, STRAWBERRY CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OLIPOP Prebiotic Soda, Strawberry Vanilla, 12 fl oz, Refrigerated
STRAWBERRY CREAM 1% LOW-FAT MILK GREEK YOGURT SHAKE, STRAWBERRY CREAM
vitaminwater Zero Water Beverage Nutrient Enhanced Shine Strawberry Lemonade - 20 Fl. Oz.
VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY ICE CREAM, VANILLA, CHOCOLATE, STRAWBERRY
Quaker Instant Oatmeal Strawberry And Cream
About this product
Beverage · Can, Bottle


