Is SODA, CITRUS DROP Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUCRALOSE, CAFFEINE, CONCENTRATED ORANGE JUICE, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, NEOTAME, YELLOW 5.
Check SODA, CITRUS DROP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, CITRUS DROP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusSweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


