Is SODA, CITRUS FROST Soy Free?

Ingredients
CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW #5).
Check SODA, CITRUS FROST against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, CITRUS FROST in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid


