Is SODA, CITRUS RUSH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, ORANGE JUICE FORM CONCENTRATE WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CAFFEINE, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), YELLOW 5, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL

Check SODA, CITRUS RUSH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go