Is Soda, Cola - Caffeine Free 6pk, 12 fl oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Invert Cane Sugar, Caramel Color, Tartaric Acid, Citric Acid, Natural Flavor
Check Soda, Cola - Caffeine Free 6pk, 12 fl oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda, Cola - Caffeine Free 6pk, 12 fl oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda, Cola - Caffeine Free 6pk, 12 fl oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


