Is SODA, COTTON CANDY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL COTTON CANDY FLAVOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE, CITRIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C BLUE #1).

Check SODA, COTTON CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go