Is Soda Folk Cream Soda Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Sugar, Natural Flavouring, Colour: Gluten Free Barley Extract, Madagascan Vanilla Extract, Acid: Citric Acid
Check Soda Folk Cream Soda against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Folk Cream Soda in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Soda Folk Cream Soda is available at 1 retailer
Ocado
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


