Is Soda Folk Grape Soda Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fruit Juices from Concentrate (Apple 43%, Grape 11%), Carbonated Water, Colouring Food (Concentrate of Carrot And Hibiscus), Acid: Tartaric Acid, Natural Flavourings

Check Soda Folk Grape Soda against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soda Folk Grape Soda is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go