Is "Soda Fountain" Gumballs 1-Pound Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Dextrose, Corn Syrup, Gum Base, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Citric Acid, Resinous Glaze, Tapioca Dextrin, Carnauba Wax, Colors (Include Yellow 5&6, Red 40, Lake Red40, Blue 1, Lake Blue 1, Titanium Dioxide), Bht (To Maintain Freshness)
Check "Soda Fountain" Gumballs 1-Pound Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open "Soda Fountain" Gumballs 1-Pound Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
"Soda Fountain" Gumballs 1-Pound Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


