Is SODA, FRUIT PUNCH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), GUM ACACIA, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, RED #40, AND BROMINATED SOYBEAN OIL.

Check SODA, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go