Is Soda Ginseng Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spring water, Organic cane sugar, Organic orange extract, Natural flavors, Ginseng (Quebec), Red radish, Turmeric, Citric acid, Carbon dioxide
Check Soda Ginseng against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Ginseng in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusSweetHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


