Is SODA, HONEY, ORANGE, CORIANDER & CHAMOMILE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, CANE SUGAR, ROUGE FARMS HONEY, WILT FLOWER HONEY, ORANGE PEAL, CORIANDER, CHAMOMILE, SODIUM BENZOATE & CITRIC ACID.

Check SODA, HONEY, ORANGE, CORIANDER & CHAMOMILE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFloralHoneyHerbaceous
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go