Is SODA, JAMAICAN KOLA CHAMPAGNE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE) AND ARTIFICIAL COLOR (FD&C YELLOW #6)

Check SODA, JAMAICAN KOLA CHAMPAGNE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go