Is SODA, LEMON LIME Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL LEMON WITH OTHER NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, ACACIA GUM, FD&C YELLOW #5 & FD&C BLUE #1 (ARTIFICIAL COLOR).

Check SODA, LEMON LIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go