Is SODA, MANGO CITRUS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, TARTARIC ACID SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), GUM ARABIC, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, RED 40.

Check SODA, MANGO CITRUS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go