Is SODA, ORANGE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CRYSTAL CLEAR CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), GUM ARABIC, NATURAL FLAVOR, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (YELLOW #6, RED #40), AND BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check SODA, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go