Is SODA, PINEAPPLE Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (AS PRESERVATIVE), SODIUM CITRATE, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check SODA, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Poppi Strawberry Lemon Prebiotic Soda
Arm & Hammer Pure Baking Soda 16oz Box
(6 cans) Dole 100% Pineapple Juice, Canned Pineapple Juice, 6 fl oz
Dole Pineapple Chunks in 100% Pineapple Juice, 20 oz Can
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


