Is SODA, PINEAPPLE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, TARTARIC ACID, GUM ARABIC, SODIUM CITRATE, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, GLYCEROL ESTER OF ROSIN, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check SODA, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityTangyAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


