Is SODA, PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND IDENTICAL FLAVORINGS, COLOR (YELLOW #5) AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVE FRESHNESS).
Check SODA, PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, PINEAPPLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


