Is Soda Press Co Zesty Ginger Kombucha Concentrate Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC KOMBUCHA TEA (PURIFIED WATER, ORGANIC RAW SUGAR, ORGANIC ASSAM BLACK TEA, ORGANIC LIVE KOMBUCHA CULTURES), ORGANIC GINGER JUICE, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC MONK FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE, YUZU EXTRACT, PROBIOTIC CULTURES (BC UNIQUE-BACILLUS COAGULANS)
Check Soda Press Co Zesty Ginger Kombucha Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Press Co Zesty Ginger Kombucha Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangy
Texture
Thin
Commonly used for
DrinkingMeal Prep


