Is SODA, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, SUCRALOSE, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.

Check SODA, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SODA, RASPBERRY BLUEBERRY is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go