Is SODA, ROOT BEER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CARAMEL COLOR, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM.
Check SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SODA, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


