Is SODA, ROOT BEER Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TRIPLE FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID.

Check SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweetSpicy
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingSnacking