Is Soda Stream Soda Mix 7 Up Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Water, Food Acids (330, 296, 331), Flavour, Sweeteners (955, 950), Preservative (211)
Check Soda Stream Soda Mix 7 Up against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Soda Stream Soda Mix 7 Up in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Soda Stream Soda Mix 7 Up is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoWoolworths
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


