Is Soda Stream Soda Mix Pepsi Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Water, Colour (150d), Food Acids (338, 331, 330), Sweeteners (955, 950), Flavour, Caffeine, Preservative (211)

Check Soda Stream Soda Mix Pepsi against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Soda Stream Soda Mix Pepsi is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Soda · Powder

Flavor
AcidicSweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go